Loading
Maggot Baits [Final] [CLOCKUP]
Completed   /   Others   /   VN

Maggot Baits [Final] [CLOCKUP]

January 26, 2024F95


Kantou, Pandemonium

Formerly known as Kajou City, a central metropolis of the Kantou region, it was transformed overnight into a demonic city where the supernatural runs rampant after it was linked to the swirling power of chaos from the Abyss several years ago.

When immortal, unidentified beings called “Witches” began to appear, the government responded by quarantining the metropolitan area, and ceding the land from their sovereign borders.

See More
Though old Kajou City became a ghost town for a time, criminals, illegal immigrants, and defaulting debtors who couldn’t make a living in this corrupt world sought refuge in the city, followed by an influx of prostitutes, black market dealers, and yakuza seeking to take advantage of them.

After growing to a population of 150,000 over several years, the curtain rises on this tale when a certain man encounters a lone “Witch” here in this unrecognized free city known as Pandemonium.

The wheel of destiny begins to turn for one man and the “Witches”, here in this dangerous, evil city beyond the reach of law.

Thread Updated: 2019-10-24
Release Date: 2019-10-24
Developer/Publisher: CLOCKUP
Censorship: No
Version: Final
OS: Windows
Language: English
Voice Language: Japanese
Title: Maggot Baits
Aliases: マゴット ベイツ
Length: Medium (10 – 30 hours)
VNDB: LINK
Genre:
See More
2dcg, anal sex, group sex, handjob, male protagonist, oral sex, vaginal sex, adventure, ahegao, bdsm, big tits, bukkake, creampie, fantasy, graphic violence, groping, harem, horror, japanese, monster, monster girl, multiple penetration, rape, voiced, 2d game, gore, adv, guro, torture, pain only rape, unavoidable rape, ryona, multiple endings, dark fantasy
Installation:
See More
1 – Extract and run
Download:
Windows: MEGAUPLOADHAVENANONFILENOPY
TORRENT: Ryahn BackupUPLOADHAVENRACATYANONFILE

452944 2019 10 24 01 53 56 | Free Adult Games452939 1 | Free Adult Games452940 2 | Free Adult Games452941 4 | Free Adult Games452942 5 | Free Adult Games452943 6 | Free Adult Games452945 20190924125339 | Free Adult Games

Loading
svg To Top

Quick Navigation

  • 1 svg

    Maggot Baits [Final] [CLOCKUP]